THINK BOUTIQ REAL ESTATE
Local Real Estate Insight. Personal Attention. Exceptional Results.
OUR CURRENT LISTINGS
$3,540,000
6 Beds
4 Baths
2,392 SqFt
1003 Seal, Seal Beach, CA 90740
$850,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,721 SqFt
12707 Dalwood AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
$1,630,000
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,558 SqFt
20172 Chianti CT, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
$1,100,000
4 Beds
4 Baths
2,325 SqFt
2835 Chestnut Avenue, Long Beach, CA 90806
$899,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,290 SqFt
23232 Doble, Torrance, CA 90502
$2,195,000
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,606 SqFt
267 Nieto, Long Beach, CA 90803
More
OUR RECENT SALES
$1,340,000
$1,399,000
4.2%
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,515 SqFt
3210 Val Verde, Long Beach, CA 90808
$670,000
$670,000
3 Beds
1 Bath
1,254 SqFt
1316 W L Street, Wilmington, CA 90744
$1,150,000
$1,149,000
0.1%
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,433 SqFt
1842 N Greenbrier, Long Beach, CA 90815
More